Bridal Makeup

Wedding Makeup ServicesAirbrush makeup
Bride – makeup on the day£110
Bride – trial£90
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom £80
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom – trial £60
Bridesmaid 13 – 16£50-60
Flower Girls n/a

Bridal Hair

Wedding Hair ServicesPrice
Bride -hair on the day£90
Bride – hair trial£70
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom £70
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom – trial £55
Blow-dry on short hair £30
Bridesmaid 11 – 16£50
Flower Girls£30

Bridal Hair & Makeup

Wedding Makeup ServicesPrice
Bride – hair & makeup on the day£200
Bride – hair and makeup trial£150
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom ( on the day )£150
Bridesmaid, Mother of Bride/Groom – trial £115
Bridesmaid 13 – 16£100
Flower Girls£40
Airbrush makeup is included in the hair and makeup package

*Non-refundable deposit is required to secure your booking.

Other Services

Prom / Graduation Makeup£55
Prom – Hair & Makeup£100
Formal / Special Occasion Makeup£55
Individual Makeup Lessons£90
Commercial / Photo Shoots Makeup £55/pp
Commercial / Photo Shoots Hair & Makeup £90/pp

For locations outside of Worcester, a travel surcharge of 0.45p per mile applies.